Menu

Voorlopige deelnemerslijst

 

 


   

                                                            vrieling  

     

 

  Voorlopige deelnemerslijst    ( 21-12 }  Rating
       
 1.  Tjalling van den Bosch  Achlum       1168
       
 2.  Bart Westerveld  Assen        919
       
 3.  Hilco Harms  Balkbrug        822  
 4.  Henk Mostert Jzn       "        863
 5.  Geert Schuurman       "        418 
       
   Henk Pruim  Beilen        961
   Roelof Tiegelaar       "        881
       
   Roel van Benthum  Belt Schutsloot        850?
       
   Gerard Haarman  Dalfsen        882?
       
   Johan Riesthuis  Culemborg       1100
       
   Bert Aalberts  Dedemsvaart               1279
   Marcel Bauwer       "      "  
   Gert Brink                 "      "                    787      
   Henk Bunskoek       "      "         772
   Robby ter Harmsel       "      "         704
   Gait-Jan Huzen       "      "         832
   Gert-Jeroen Kosse       "      "         583
   Douwe Jonker        "      "         687
   Gerard van de Meulen       "      "         839
   Willy Roelofs       "      "         640
   Brian Winter       "      "        
   Colin Winter       "      "         759
   Damon Winter       "      "         990
       
   Hans Braakman  Den Ham        781
   Hilco Braakman        "      1046
   Jennie Braakman        "        613
   Gerard Endeman        "        612
   Gerwin Mollink        "      1144
       
   Klaas Eleveld  Dronten        691
   Aart Hanekamp        "        625
       
   Jan Klaassen  Dwingelo        742
   Geert Wuffen        "        632
       
   Alex Boxum  Emmeloord      1182
       
   Ludwig Munnik  Enschede        842
   Albert Slomp         "        749
   Rein Wagelaar         "        654
       
   Mariusz Hamling  Genemuiden        683
   Erwin Meiresonne        "    "       863
       
   Johan van Aalderen (o.v.b. )  Gramsbergen      1087
   Martin Bosch       "     "        871
   Jan Huzen ( o.v.b. )       "     "      1027
   André Nijmeijer       "     "      1107
   Jan Nijmeijer       "     "      1160
   Leo Peters       "     "        998
   Jan Timmer       "     "        956
       
   Henk Kalk  Groningen       1278
   Jaap Huizinga       "      "       1023
   Tom Huizinga       "      "        736       
       
   Evert Rolleman  Hardenberg  
   Mans Veltink        "     "  
       
   Sjoerd v.d. Molen  Heerenveen        732
   Andries Oort       "      "        823
   Rein van de Pal       "      "       1416
   Geert Rozenberg       "      "        878
       
   Anton Maatman  Heino        620
       
   Willem Fokkert  Hellendoorn        724
   Bennie Hendriks      "       "        646 
       
   Geert-Jan van den Berg  Hengelo        768
   Jan Koopman       "        950
       
   Harry Vos  Hengelo (Gld)      1063
        
   Gerhard Dunning  Hijken        793
   Egbert Koning      "        597
   Wim Koopman      "       1045
       
   Edzo de Vries  Hollandseveld       
   Marcel Zwiers       "      "  
       
   Gerard Bruins   Hoogeveen       1055
   Geert Kleine       "    "         849
   Zainal Palmans       "     "          1347
   Hans Sosef       "     "  
   Wouter Sosef       "     "  
   Pascal Strijker       "     "  
   Jan-Ekke de Vries       "     "       1367
   Nicole de Vries       "     "              742 
       
   Gerrit Roeterdink  Laren ( Gld )        847
   Dinand Stegeman       "        890
       
   Jan Terpstra  Leeuwarden        966
       
   Johan Lensink  Nieuw Heeten  
       
   Harrie Hoonhorst  Nijverdal       1033
       
   Andre Klein Tank  Raalte        922
   Ab Steenbergen       "       1056
       
   Wim Hebbink  Sinderen        668
   Ton Orriëns        "        659
       
   John Folkerts  Steenwijk       1000
       
   Geert Boxum  St. Jansklooster        750
       
   Berend Plijter  ten Boer       1094
       
   Jan van Dijk  Ureterp       1363
       
   Gerbrand Hessing  Westerhaar       1280
   Koert Meuleman     "     "        750
   Adriaoppers     "     "        941
   Alex Noppers     "     "        934
   Jan Schippers     "     "       1228
   Roelof Schippers Sr      "    "          799
   Jeroen Schokker     "    "         990
       
   Gert-Jan Hoeve  Wezep       1174
   Jan-Willem Hoeve       "       1194
       
   Klaas Mondria  Wolvega          880
       
   Jaap Vos  Zelhem         896

 

     
   Jan Bazuin  Zuidwolde         886
   Alberto Waterink      "    "         753
   Nick Waterink      "    "        1188
       
   Edwin Knobben  Zwolle 745?
   Vincent Lievense      "       1018
   Bert Straetemans      "         914
104.  Peter van de Velde         1037